Seznam rozhodčích PS 2016 Tisk
Napsal uživatel Vlastimil Nevařil   
Pátek, 01 Duben 2016 00:00

                                    

        

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

okrsek kvalifikace jméno SDH platnost do
1 R Škopík Petr Napajedla 6.11.2016
1 R Škopíková Alena Napajedla 6.11.2016
1 R Vojtěšek Josef Spytihněv 14.4.2017
1 R Mach Rostislav Oldřichovice 20.2.2021
1 R Petřík Lukáš Oldřichovice 20.2.2021
1 R Valouch Marek Oldřichovice 20.2.2021
         
2 R Čuřík Pavel Kvítkovice 23.2.2018
2 R Hlaváč Miroslav Tlumačov 21.2.2020
         
3 RI Staněk Michal Ing. Racková 29.2.2021
3 R Brázdil Josef Sazovice 6.11.2016
3 R Zívalíková Radka Racková 21.2.2020
3 R Kulendová Veronika Sazovice 13.10.2018
         
4 R Nevařil Vlastimil Malenovice 6.11.2016
4 R Nevařilová Perta Malenovice 23.2.2018
4 R Adamíková Klára Tečovice 21.2.2020
4 R Vyoralová Helena Louky 21.2.2020
4 R Hiessová Karla Louky 20.2.2021
         
5 RI Tománek Petr Lhota 3/2019
5 RI Křen Jaroslav Šarovy 3/2019
5 R Olšaník Jakub Salaš 16.4.2016
5 R Vavruša Robert Salaš 16.4.2016
5 R Hnilica Jan Zlín-Březnice 23.2.2018
5 R Popelka Ondřej Lhota 21.2.2020
5 R Býma Vít Zlín-Březnice 23.2.2018
         
7 R Holík Bohuslav Štípa 20.2.2021
7 R Hadraba Tomáš Hvozdná 21.2.2020
7 R Plšek Michal Hvozdná 21.2.2020
         
8 R Zicha Ladislav Želechovice 23.2.2018
8 R Cekotová Barbora Želechovice 23.2.2018
8 R Mikeska Marek Lípa 13.10.2018
8 R Cholasta Luděk Lípa 13.10.2018
         
10 R Miškařík Marek Doubravy 16.4.2016
10 R Skovajsa Miroslav Doubravy 17.3.2017
10 R Petruláková Marcela Hřivínův Újezd 13.10.2018
10 R Moštěk Ondřej Kaňovice 16.4.2016
10 R Šůstek František Kaňovice 6.11.2016
10 R Kubíček Petr Kelníky 21.2.2020
10 R Čižmár Miroslav Provodov 17.3.2017
10 R Chmela Radek Velký Ořechov 13.10.2018
10 R Jankůj Vojtěch Velký Ořechov 13.10.2018
10 R Hladiš Marek Hřivínův Újezd 17.3.2017
10 R Hladiš Robert Kelníky 17.3.2017
10 R Kolařík Radek Kelníky 21.2.2020
10 R Šnajdar Martin Kelníky 21.2.2020
10 R Prachař Radim Provodov 21.2.2020
10 R Manclová Miroslava Březůvky 21.2.2020
         
11 R Kráčalík Zdeněk Březová 6.11.2016
11 R Mahďák František Podkopná Lhota 13.10.2018
11 R Gargulák Oldřich Trnava 23.2.2018
11 R Fišnar Jiří ml. Slušovice 20.2.2021
11 R Blažek Tomáš Slušovice 23.2.2018
11 R Fotterová Zuzana Trnava 22.2.2019
11 R Kozubík Michal Trnava 21.2.2020
11 R Kuňák Jakub Slušovice 21.2.2020
11 R Čala Jakub Všemina 21.2.2020
11 R Ondráček Filip Slušovice 21.2.2020
11 R Fišnar Jiří Slušovice 21.2.2020
11 R Sazima Radim Březová 21.2.2020
11 R Skyba Stanislav Březová 21.2.2020
11 R Kužela Zdeněk Hrobice 21.2.2020
11 R Dolinová Monika Slušovice 20.2.2021
11 R Jarcovják Karel Slušovice 20.2.2021
11 R Gerych Marek Veselá 20.2.2021
11 R Škoda Milan Veselá 20.2.2021
11 R Oškera Petr Veselá 20.2.2021
11 R Gargulák Lukáš Březová 20.2.2021
         
12 R Lutonská Věra Zádveřice 22.2.2019
12 R Štalmach Jan Vizovice 22.2.2019
12 R Elšík Jan Zádveřice 12.4.2017
12 R Jurča Vladimír Zádveřice 12.4.2017
12 R Jurygáček Jan Raková 12.4.2017
12 R Štefanec Lubomír Zádveřice 12.4.2017
12 R Hlavenka Pavel Chrastěšov 12.4.2017
12 R Olejník Ondřej Vizovice 12.4.2017
12 R Hlavenka Miroslav Chrastěšov 12.4.2017
12 R Štefková Jana Zádveřice 12.4.2017
12 R Červenka Radek Chrastěšov 12.4.2017
12 R Elšík Jan ml. Zádveřice 12.4.2017
12 R Schreiber David Bratřejov 22.2.2019
12 R Hnilicová Hana Bratřejov 22.2.2019
12 R Okál Milan Vizovice 12.4.2020
12 R Štefanec Tomáš Zádveřice 21.2.2020
         
13 R Máčala Josef Kladná Žilín 14.4.2017
13 R Vydarený Aleš Luhačovice 16.4.2016
13 R Úlehlová Eva Pozlovice 21.2.2020
13 R Úlehla Lukáš Pozlovice 12.4.2017
         
14 R Struška František Drnovice 5.3.2017
14 R Hovězák Petr Dolní Lhota 9.3.2017
14 R Lukáš Miroslav Drnovice 17.3.2017
14 R Kadleček Petr Slopné 21.2.2020
14 R Zvončák Stanislav Újezd 21.2.2020
14 R Zvončák Stanislav ml. Újezd 21.2.2020
14 R Ochodnický Luboš Vys. Pole 21.2.2020
         
15 R Bureš Miroslav Boh. nad Vláří 16.4.2016
15 R Bartošek Jaroslav Lipová 23.2.2018
15 R Gyuricsek Jiří Petrůvka 14.4.2017
15 R Malaník Lubomír Rokytnice 21.2.2020
15 R Machač Josef Rudimov 21.2.2020
15 R Hofschneider Pavel Rokytnice 14.4.2017
15 R Malaník Pavel Rokytnice 14.4.2017
15 R Pavelka Pavel Nevšová 23.2.2018
15 R Kubů Tomáš Lipová 13.10.2018
15 R Macháč Miroslav Slavičín 20.2.2021
15 R Šomek Tomáš Slavičín 20.2.2021
15 R Marcaníková Alena Slavičín 20.2.2021
15 R Pešek Roman Nevšová 20.2.2021
15 R Remešová Kamila Petrůvka 20.2.2021
15 R Zemánek Jaroslav Divnice 20.2.2021
15 R Brázdová Barbora Divnice 20.2.2021
15 R Ševčík Eduard Bohuslavice 20.2.2021
         
16 R Lysák Petr Vlachovice 17.3.2017
16 R Gajdošík Michal Vlachova Lhota 5.3.2017
16 R Marcaník Ladislav Vlachova Lhota 17.3.2017
16 R Šimonů František Vrbětice 17.3.2017
16 R Ovesný Jaroslav Křekov 13.10.2018
16 R Šmatlo Kamil Vrbětice 21.2.2020
         
17 R Molnár Jan Lipina 9.3.2017
17 R Vlček Josef Poteč 9.3.2017
17 R Žák Jaroslav Smolina 9.3.2017
17 R Bělaška Josef Tichov 9.3.2017
17 R Ruman František Tichov 9.3.2017
17 RI Tichý Milan Tichov 29.2.2021
17 R Ruman Pavel Tichov 6.11.2016
17 R Maniš Stanislav Tichov 6.11.2016
17 R Janáč Martin Tichov 6.11.2016
17 R Dorňák Michal Val. Klobouky 5.3.2017
17 R Bělašková Anna Tichov 21.2.2020
         
18 R Bařinka Jaroslav Brumov 9.3.2017
18 R Jelínek Jan Brumov 9.3.2017
18 R Skácel Petr Brumov 14.4.2017
18 R Floreš Josef Bylnice 9.3.2017
18 R Juřica Stanislav Bylnice 9.3.2017
18 R Šánek František Návojná 9.3.2017
18 R Pinďák Václav Popov 9.3.2017
18 R Ovesný Jiří Brumov 5.1.1900
18 R Raška Zbyněk Brumov 5.3.2017
18 R Šerý Josef Bc Popov 5.3.2017
18 R Kliš Jaromír Brumov 5.3.2017
18 R Lysák Václav Bylnice 21.2.2020
18 R Křek Alois Brumov 21.2.2020
18 R Pinďák Jaromír Bylnice 20.2.2021

 

 

Aktualizováno Sobota, 16 Červenec 2016 11:22